Fixture List for Tom Muldoon
The following list of fixtures will be officiated by Tom Muldoon. If there are any issues please contact the Divisional Representative for that fixture.
Competition | Week | Tip Off | Home Team | Away Team | Co-Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09 Oct 2023 | Wed 20:15pm | Burnley Blazers 2 | Tameside Vikings 3 | D.Sorah |
League | 09 Oct 2023 | Fri 19:15pm | Salford | Cardinal Langley 2 | H.Ben Rabah |
League | 16 Oct 2023 | Wed 20:15pm | Burnley Blazers 2 | Cardinal Langley 2 | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 23 Oct 2023 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Manchester Lynx | J.Cihlar |
League | 30 Oct 2023 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | Tameside Vikings 2 | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 30 Oct 2023 | Wed 20:20pm | Tameside Vikings 3 | Cardinal Langley 2 | T.Crowther |
League | 30 Oct 2023 | Fri 19:30pm | Manchester Lynx | Rossendale Raptors | J.Cihlar |
League | 06 Nov 2023 | Mon 20:20pm | Tameside Vikings 2 | Preston Basketball Club 1 | H.Ben Rabah |
League | 06 Nov 2023 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | Canute | C.Stainton |
League | 06 Nov 2023 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 2 | Cheshire Hornets 2 | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 13 Nov 2023 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Stockport Lapwings Green | J.Cihlar |
League | 13 Nov 2023 | Fri 20:30pm | Stockport Lapwings | Manchester Valkyries | T.Crowther |
League | 20 Nov 2023 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | High Peak Steelers | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 20 Nov 2023 | Wed 20:15pm | Burnley Blazers 2 | Manchester Hammers | H.Ben Rabah |
Cup | 27 Nov 2023 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 2 | Cheshire Hornets 1 | L.Baldwin |
League | 04 Dec 2023 | Tue 20:15pm | Preston Basketball Club 1 | Stockport Atlas | Z.Silcock |
League | 04 Dec 2023 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Preston Basketball Club 3 | P.TBC |
League | 11 Dec 2023 | Fri 20:15pm | Stockport Atlas | Preston Basketball Club 2 | H.Ben Rabah |
League | 08 Jan 2024 | Mon 20:15pm | High Peak Steelers | Tameside Vikings 2 | C.Hindmarch |
League | 08 Jan 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Rossendale Raptors | Cheshire Roar | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 15 Jan 2024 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | Preston Basketball Club 2 | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 15 Jan 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 1 | Mavericks 2 | K.Johnson |
League | 15 Jan 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | Stockport Lapwings | Cheshire Roar | T.Crowther |
League | 29 Jan 2024 | Mon 20:15pm | High Peak Steelers | Mavericks 2 | R.Dell |
League | 29 Jan 2024 | Fri 20:15pm | Stockport Atlas | Belle Vue Bears | P.Cheuk Yin |
League | 05 Feb 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Rossendale Raptors | Manchester Lynx | J.Cihlar |
League | 12 Feb 2024 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | Belle Vue Bears | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 12 Feb 2024 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Cheshire Roar | J.Cihlar |
League | 12 Feb 2024 | Wed 20:15pm | Manchester Heat 2 | Tameside Vikings 3 | P.Cheuk Yin |
League | 19 Feb 2024 | Mon 19:15pm | Manchester Kings | Preston Basketball Club 2 | N.Conaty |
League | 19 Feb 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Preston Basketball Club 1 | Mavericks 2 | D.Woods |
League | 19 Feb 2024 | Wed 20:15pm | Burnley Blazers 2 | Cheshire Hornets 2 | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 26 Feb 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 3 | Burnley Blazers 2 | S.Viveash |
League | 04 Mar 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 2 | Preston Basketball Club 2 | L.Baldwin |
League | 04 Mar 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | Stockport Lapwings | Stockport Lapwings Green | K.Johnson |
League | 11 Mar 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 2 | Holy Cross Spinners | P.TBC |
League | 11 Mar 2024 | Wed 20:20pm | Tameside Vikings 3 | Cheshire Hornets 2 | K.Johnson |
League | 11 Mar 2024 | Fri 20:15pm | Stockport Atlas | Manchester Kings | K.Johnson |
League | 18 Mar 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 3 | Tameside Vikings 3 | Z.Silcock |
League | 25 Mar 2024 | Mon 20:15pm | High Peak Steelers | Burnley Blazers 1 | D.Sorah |
League | 25 Mar 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 1 | Canute | K.Johnson |
League | 01 Apr 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 2 | Cardinal Langley 1 | K.Johnson |
League | 01 Apr 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | Stockport Lapwings Green | Manchester Valkyries | K.Johnson |
League | 08 Apr 2024 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | Manchester Kings | D.Sorah |
League | 08 Apr 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 2 | Manchester Hammers | K.Johnson |
League | 08 Apr 2024 | Fri 20:15pm | Stockport Atlas | Preston Basketball Club 1 | K.Johnson |
League | 15 Apr 2024 | Wed 20:15pm | Manchester Heat 2 | Cardinal Langley 2 | S.Guebaili |
League | 22 Apr 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 2 | Canute | J.Jackson |
League | 22 Apr 2024 | Tue 19:30pm | Holy Cross Spinners | Manchester Hammers | L.Baldwin |
League | 22 Apr 2024 | Fri 19:15pm | Manchester Valkyries | Stockport Lapwings | S.Viveash |
League | 29 Apr 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 2 | North West A Nabbs | C.Wilson |
League | 29 Apr 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Manchester Hammers | Liverpool Basketball Club | D.Sorah |
League | 06 May 2024 | Mon 19:45pm | Burnley Blazers 1 | St Helens | J.Vickerstaff |
League | 06 May 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Cardinal Langley 2 | Preston Basketball Club 3 | P.Cheuk Yin |
League | 06 May 2024 | Wed 20:15pm | Manchester Heat 2 | Liverpool Basketball Club | S.Viveash |