Fixture List for Jonathan Vickerstaff

The following list of fixtures will be officiated by Jonathan Vickerstaff. If there are any issues please contact the Divisional Representative for that fixture.

CompetitionWeek Tip OffHome TeamAway TeamCo-Officials
League 01 Oct 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisMyerscough College L.Figueiredo
League 01 Oct 2018Tue 20:00pm Oldham TitansMoss Side Tropics T.Muldoon
League 15 Oct 2018Mon 19:45pm TraffordMoss Side Tropics L.Figueiredo
League 15 Oct 2018Tue 19:15pm Padgate GiantsCheshire MMU 1 M.Casson
League 15 Oct 2018Thu 20:15pm CanuteWhalley Range Rams 1 L.Figueiredo
Cup 22 Oct 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisPadgate Giants J.Jackson
League 29 Oct 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisFree City YMCA J.Bow Butters
League 29 Oct 2018Tue 20:15pm St HelensBury Bluedevils I.Bankevics
League 29 Oct 2018Wed 20:15pm Moss Side TropicsYMCA S.Viveash
League 05 Nov 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisTrafford L.Figueiredo
League 05 Nov 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatPadgate Giants M.Rudkowskyj
League 12 Nov 2018Tue 19:15pm Padgate GiantsHorwich Locos M.Casson
League 19 Nov 2018Mon 20:15pm Oxford PhoenixYMCA D.Walsh Jnr
League 19 Nov 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatBlackpool F.Wallace
Cup 26 Nov 2018Mon 20:15pm Oxford PhoenixPreston Pride 2 F.Howaet
Cup 26 Nov 2018Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Moss Side Tropics T.Muldoon
Cup 26 Nov 2018Thu 20:00pm YMCAFree City YMCA D.Walsh Snr
League 03 Dec 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatPreston Pride 1 B.Husein
League 03 Dec 2018Wed 20:15pm Moss Side TropicsOxford Phoenix R.Murie
League 03 Dec 2018Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 2Cardinal Langley 2 M.Thompson
League 10 Dec 2018Tue 19:30pm Bury BluedevilsMoss Side Tropics D.Walsh Snr
League 10 Dec 2018Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Horwich Locos B.Husein
League 21 Jan 2019Tue 20:00pm Free City YMCAOxford Phoenix J.Bow Butters
League 28 Jan 2019Wed 20:15pm Moss Side TropicsOldham Titans R.Murie
League 04 Feb 2019Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 2Our Ladys 2 B.Husein
League 04 Feb 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 1Oldham Titans M.Jennings
League 04 Feb 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Blackpool L.Figueiredo
League 11 Feb 2019Tue 20:15pm St HelensOxford Phoenix T.Muldoon
League 18 Feb 2019Mon 19:45pm TraffordCardinal Langley 1 J.Bow Butters
League 18 Feb 2019Tue 20:00pm Oldham TitansOxford Phoenix M.Jennings
League 25 Feb 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 2Canute B.Husein
League 04 Mar 2019Mon 20:15pm Oxford PhoenixFree City YMCA D.Walsh Snr
League 04 Mar 2019Tue 20:15pm St HelensMyerscough College F.Wallace
League 04 Mar 2019Thu 20:15pm CanuteHoly Cross Spinners D.Walsh Jnr
League 11 Mar 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 1Moss Side Tropics D.Walsh Jnr
League 11 Mar 2019Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeOldham Titans D.Mann
League 11 Mar 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCAChorlton Jedis F.Wallace
League 18 Mar 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 2Whalley Range Rams 1 A.Lucas
Cup 25 Mar 2019Tue 20:15pm TraffordMoss Side Tropics D.Walsh Jnr / J.Bow Butters
League 25 Mar 2019Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeFree City YMCA L.Figueiredo
League 01 Apr 2019Mon 20:15pm Oxford PhoenixMoss Side Tropics C.Wilson
League 01 Apr 2019Thu 20:15pm CanuteCheshire MMU 2 L.Figueiredo
League 08 Apr 2019Tue 20:00pm Oldham TitansFree City YMCA F.Wallace
League 15 Apr 2019Tue 20:15pm Horwich LocosCheshire MMU 1 P.Walton
League 15 Apr 2019Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeMoss Side Tropics R.Murie
League 29 Apr 2019Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 2Manchester Kings 1 F.Howaet
League 29 Apr 2019Tue 19:45pm Holy Cross SpinnersManchester Kings 2 F.Howaet
League 29 Apr 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCAOldham Titans F.Wallace
League 06 May 2019Tue 19:15pm Padgate GiantsMavericks B.Husein
Play-Off 13 May 2019Mon 19:30pm Cheshire MMU 1Our Ladys 1 M.Reynolds
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 16:00pm TraffordFree City YMCA D.Walsh Snr
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 10:00am Manchester Kings 1Preston Pride 2 C.Wilson
Play-Off 13 May 2019Tue 20:00pm Oldham TitansFree City YMCA F.Wallace
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sun 10:00am Preston Pride 2Whalley Range Rams 2 M.Rudkowskyj / L.Figueiredo

Back to list of Referees

Play the Game, Love the Game