Fixture List for Mike Rudkowskyj

The following list of fixtures will be officiated by Mike Rudkowskyj. If there are any issues please contact the Divisional Representative for that fixture.

CompetitionWeek Tip OffHome TeamAway TeamCo-Officials
League 01 Oct 2018Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 2Whalley Range Rams 1 D.Walsh Snr
League 01 Oct 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatHorwich Locos C.Wilson
League 08 Oct 2018Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 1Thornleigh L.Baldwin
League 08 Oct 2018Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Padgate Giants S.Viveash
League 15 Oct 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatRibble Valley Knights T.Muldoon
Cup 22 Oct 2018Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 1Ribble Valley Knights C.Wilson
League 29 Oct 2018Mon 19:15pm ThornleighHoly Cross Spinners J.Cihlar
League 29 Oct 2018Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 2Cheshire MMU 2 M.Thompson
League 05 Nov 2018Tue 20:15pm Manchester HeatPadgate Giants J.Vickerstaff
League 12 Nov 2018Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 2Holy Cross Spinners C.Wilson
League 19 Nov 2018Tue 19:30pm Ribble Valley KnightsStockport Atlas T.Muldoon
Cup 26 Nov 2018Mon 19:45pm TraffordHorwich Locos S.Viveash
League 03 Dec 2018Tue 19:45pm MavericksOur Ladys 1 J.Bow Butters
League 10 Dec 2018Mon 20:15pm Manchester Kings 1Preston Pride 2 D.Walsh Snr
League 10 Dec 2018Thu 20:00pm Free City YMCAOldham Titans T.Bellamy-Hibbert
League 07 Jan 2019Mon 20:15pm Manchester Kings 2Our Ladys 2 F.Howaet
League 07 Jan 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCASt Helens L.Figueiredo
League 14 Jan 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 2Thornleigh F.Howaet
League 04 Feb 2019Tue 19:45pm Holy Cross SpinnersCheshire MMU 2 F.Wallace
League 04 Feb 2019Fri 20:30pm Stockport StarlingsManchester Lynx 2 J.Cihlar
League 11 Feb 2019Mon 20:15pm Manchester Kings 1Cardinal Langley 2 L.Figueiredo
League 11 Feb 2019Tue 19:30pm Ribble Valley KnightsManchester Heat D.Walsh Snr
League 18 Feb 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 2Whalley Range Rams 1 D.Walsh Jnr
League 18 Feb 2019Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 1Rossendale Raptors L.Figueiredo
League 25 Feb 2019Tue 19:45pm Holy Cross SpinnersPreston Pride 2 F.Howaet
League 01 Apr 2019Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 1Holy Cross Spinners L.Figueiredo
League 01 Apr 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Mavericks T.Muldoon
League 01 Apr 2019Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 1Holy Cross Angels J.Cihlar
League 08 Apr 2019Tue 19:45pm MavericksBlackpool M.Jennings
League 15 Apr 2019Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 1Preston Pride 2 A.Lucas
League 15 Apr 2019Tue 20:15pm St HelensYMCA M.Casson
League 29 Apr 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 2Our Ladys 2 J.Augustine
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 10:00am CanuteWhalley Range Rams 2 B.Husein
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sun 10:00am Preston Pride 2Whalley Range Rams 2 J.Vickerstaff / L.Figueiredo
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 12:00pm Manchester Lynx 1Rossendale Raptors L.Figueiredo

Back to list of Referees

Play the Game, Love the Game