Fixture List for Lino Figueiredo

The following list of fixtures will be officiated by Lino Figueiredo. If there are any issues please contact the Divisional Representative for that fixture.

CompetitionWeek Tip OffHome TeamAway TeamCo-Officials
League 01 Oct 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisMyerscough College J.Vickerstaff
League 01 Oct 2018Fri 20:15pm Stockport AtlasPreston Pride 1 T.Muldoon
League 08 Oct 2018Mon 19:45pm TraffordYMCA J.Bow Butters
League 08 Oct 2018Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeOxford Phoenix T.Muldoon
League 08 Oct 2018Fri 20:30pm Stockport StarlingsManchester Lynx 1 I.Bankevics
League 15 Oct 2018Mon 19:45pm TraffordMoss Side Tropics J.Vickerstaff
League 15 Oct 2018Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 2Thornleigh D.Walsh Snr
League 15 Oct 2018Thu 20:15pm CanuteWhalley Range Rams 1 J.Vickerstaff
League 15 Oct 2018Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 2Rossendale Raptors F.Howaet
Cup 22 Oct 2018Wed 20:15pm Moss Side TropicsSt Helens T.Muldoon
Cup 22 Oct 2018Fri 20:15pm Stockport AtlasBury Bluedevils D.Walsh Jnr
League 29 Oct 2018Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 1Trafford P.Walton
League 29 Oct 2018Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Cheshire MMU 1 J.Jackson
League 29 Oct 2018Fri 19:45pm BlackpoolPreston Pride 1 I.Bankevics
League 05 Nov 2018Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisTrafford J.Vickerstaff
League 05 Nov 2018Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 2Stockport Starlings D.Walsh Jnr
League 12 Nov 2018Wed 20:00pm Cheshire MMU 2Whalley Range Rams 2 B.Baxter
League 19 Nov 2018Mon 19:45pm TraffordBury Bluedevils I.Bankevics
League 19 Nov 2018Thu 20:00pm Free City YMCAMyerscough College D.Walsh Jnr
Cup 26 Nov 2018Tue 19:30pm Bury BluedevilsCheshire MMU 1 I.Bankevics
League 03 Dec 2018Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 2Thornleigh L.Baldwin
League 03 Dec 2018Thu 20:00pm YMCABury Bluedevils D.Walsh Jnr
League 10 Dec 2018Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 1Manchester Kings 2 F.Howaet
League 10 Dec 2018Fri 19:45pm BlackpoolMavericks D.Walsh Jnr
League 07 Jan 2019Tue 19:45pm Holy Cross SpinnersWhalley Range Rams 1 M.Thompson
League 07 Jan 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCASt Helens M.Rudkowskyj
League 07 Jan 2019Fri 20:30pm Stockport LapwingsManchester Lynx 2 J.Cihlar
League 14 Jan 2019Tue 20:15pm St HelensMoss Side Tropics M.Jennings
League 14 Jan 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Ribble Valley Knights F.Howaet
Cup 21 Jan 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 2Cardinal Langley 1 R.Murie
League 28 Jan 2019Tue 20:15pm St HelensCardinal Langley 1 J.Bow Butters
League 04 Feb 2019Tue 20:15pm Holy Cross AngelsStockport Lapwings J.Augustine
League 04 Feb 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Blackpool J.Vickerstaff
League 11 Feb 2019Mon 20:15pm Manchester Kings 1Cardinal Langley 2 M.Rudkowskyj
League 11 Feb 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Preston Pride 1 S.Viveash
League 18 Feb 2019Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 1Rossendale Raptors M.Rudkowskyj
League 25 Feb 2019Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeChorlton Jedis C.Wilson
League 04 Mar 2019Tue 20:00pm Cardinal Langley 2Our Ladys 2 D.Walsh Jnr
League 04 Mar 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCACardinal Langley 1 S.Viveash
League 04 Mar 2019Fri 20:30pm Stockport LapwingsManchester Lynx 1 J.Cihlar
League 11 Mar 2019Tue 19:45pm Holy Cross SpinnersCardinal Langley 2 M.Thompson
League 11 Mar 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Cheshire MMU 1 D.Walsh Snr
League 11 Mar 2019Fri 20:30pm Stockport OwlsRossendale Raptors A.Lucas
League 18 Mar 2019Fri 19:45pm Manchester Lynx 2Stockport Lapwings J.Cihlar
League 25 Mar 2019Wed 20:15pm Myerscough CollegeFree City YMCA J.Vickerstaff
League 25 Mar 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Horwich Locos E.Holden
League 25 Mar 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 1Stockport Atlas S.Viveash
League 01 Apr 2019Mon 20:30pm Whalley Range Rams 1Holy Cross Spinners M.Rudkowskyj
League 01 Apr 2019Thu 20:00pm Free City YMCASt Helens F.Wallace
League 01 Apr 2019Thu 20:15pm CanuteCheshire MMU 2 J.Vickerstaff
League 08 Apr 2019Mon 19:45pm TraffordSt Helens R.Murie
League 08 Apr 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCAMyerscough College F.Wallace
League 15 Apr 2019Tue 19:30pm Ribble Valley KnightsBlackpool J.Augustine
League 22 Apr 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 2Canute D.Walsh Snr
League 22 Apr 2019Thu 20:15pm Preston Pride 2Whalley Range Rams 1 M.Thompson
League 22 Apr 2019Fri 20:15pm Stockport AtlasOur Ladys 1 D.Walsh Snr
League 29 Apr 2019Mon 19:30pm Chorlton JedisBury Bluedevils D.Walsh Snr
League 29 Apr 2019Tue 20:15pm Rossendale RaptorsStockport Starlings J.Augustine
League 29 Apr 2019Wed 20:15pm Our Ladys 1Padgate Giants E.Holden
League 29 Apr 2019Fri 20:30pm Stockport StarlingsStockport Owls F.Howaet
League 06 May 2019Thu 20:00pm Free City YMCACardinal Langley 1 R.Murie
Play-Off 13 May 2019Thu 20:00pm YMCAMyerscough College S.Viveash
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sun 14:00pm Preston Pride 1Blackpool F.Wallace / J.Jackson
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sun 10:00am Preston Pride 2Whalley Range Rams 2 J.Vickerstaff / M.Rudkowskyj
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 14:00pm BlackpoolCheshire MMU 1 D.Walsh Jnr
Play-Off 13 May 2019Sat 12:00pm Manchester Lynx 1Rossendale Raptors M.Rudkowskyj

Back to list of Referees

Play the Game, Love the Game