Fixture List for John Cihlar
The following list of fixtures will be officiated by John Cihlar. If there are any issues please contact the Divisional Representative for that fixture.
Competition | Week | Tip Off | Home Team | Away Team | Co-Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09 Oct 2023 | Tue 19:30pm | Holy Cross Spinners | North West A Nabbs | D.Sorah |
League | 09 Oct 2023 | Wed 20:15pm | Canute | St Helens | J.Jackson |
League | 09 Oct 2023 | Fri 19:30pm | Manchester Lynx | Manchester Valkyries | M.Rudkowskyj |
League | 16 Oct 2023 | Thu 20:15pm | Preston Basketball Club 3 | Holy Cross Spinners | J.Jackson |
League | 23 Oct 2023 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Manchester Lynx | T.Muldoon |
League | 30 Oct 2023 | Wed 20:15pm | Canute | Belle Vue Bears | S.Viveash |
League | 30 Oct 2023 | Fri 19:30pm | Manchester Lynx | Rossendale Raptors | T.Muldoon |
League | 06 Nov 2023 | Tue 20:15pm | Rossendale Raptors | Manchester Valkyries | C.Stainton |
League | 13 Nov 2023 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Stockport Lapwings Green | T.Muldoon |
League | 13 Nov 2023 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Rossendale Raptors | H.Ben Rabah |
League | 20 Nov 2023 | Wed 20:20pm | Tameside Vikings 3 | North West A Nabbs | D.Sorah |
League | 27 Nov 2023 | Thu 19:30pm | Salford | Manchester Hammers | D.Sorah |
League | 04 Dec 2023 | Tue 19:30pm | Holy Cross Spinners | Tameside Vikings 3 | H.Ben Rabah |
League | 04 Dec 2023 | Thu 19:30pm | Manchester Hammers | Cardinal Langley 2 | J.Jackson |
League | 04 Dec 2023 | Fri 19:30pm | Manchester Lynx | Lancashire Spinners | M.Casson |
League | 08 Jan 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 3 | Cardinal Langley 2 | L.Baldwin |
League | 08 Jan 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Lancashire Spinners | D.Sorah |
League | 15 Jan 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Liverpool Basketball Club | I.Bankevics |
League | 15 Jan 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Cardinal Langley 2 | Z.Raleigh |
League | 29 Jan 2024 | Fri 19:15pm | Manchester Valkyries | Stockport Lapwings Green | N.Conaty |
League | 05 Feb 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Rossendale Raptors | Manchester Lynx | T.Muldoon |
League | 05 Feb 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Manchester Valkyries | P.Cheuk Yin |
League | 12 Feb 2024 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Cheshire Roar | T.Muldoon |
League | 04 Mar 2024 | Tue 20:15pm | Rossendale Raptors | Stockport Lapwings Green | D.Sorah |
League | 04 Mar 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Stockport Lapwings | D.Sorah |
League | 11 Mar 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Mavericks 3 | L.Baldwin |
League | 18 Mar 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Holy Cross Spinners | N.Conaty |
League | 25 Mar 2024 | Thu 19:30pm | Rochdale Rockettes | Cheshire Roar | D.Sorah |
League | 01 Apr 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Tameside Vikings 3 | P.TBC |
League | 08 Apr 2024 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Rochdale Rockettes | L.Baldwin |
League | 15 Apr 2024 | Tue 20:00pm | Lancashire Spinners | Manchester Valkyries | P.TBC |
League | 22 Apr 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | Stockport Lapwings Green | Rossendale Raptors | N.Conaty |
League | 29 Apr 2024 | Tue 19:45pm | Mavericks 3 | Cheshire Hornets 2 | P.TBC |
League | 06 May 2024 | Fri 20:30pm | North West A Nabbs | Cheshire Hornets 2 | C.Stainton |